Dominican Republic flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Santiago R.

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Santiago R.. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Santiago R. with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,5967,827
BustAfghanistan 12,6347,851
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,5397,792
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,5617,805
FarahAfghanistan 12,4227,719
GardizAfghanistan 12,7827,943
GhazniAfghanistan 12,7397,916
HeratAfghanistan 12,2847,633
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,6567,865
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,7887,946
KabulAfghanistan 12,7037,894
KandaharAfghanistan 12,7387,915
KhostAfghanistan 12,8487,984
KunduzAfghanistan 12,5087,772
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,3167,653
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,4047,708
North SalangAfghanistan 12,6277,847
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,2847,633
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,3167,654
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,6517,861
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,5017,768
ShkoderAlbania 8,6415,370
TiranaAlbania 8,6845,396
VloreAlbania 8,6865,397
AdrarAlgeria 7,2114,481
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,3834,588
AlgiersAlgeria 7,3854,589
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,7864,838
BatnaAlgeria 7,6734,768
BecharAlgeria 6,9554,322
BejaiaAlgeria 7,5464,689
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,9834,339
BiskraAlgeria 7,6384,747
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,8704,890
ChlefAlgeria 7,2224,488
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,6904,779
DjanetAlgeria 8,2385,119
DjelfaAlgeria 7,4164,608
El GoleaAlgeria 7,4534,631
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,7594,821
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,5064,664
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,7384,809
In AmenasAlgeria 8,1525,066
In SalahAlgeria 7,4844,651
MilianaAlgeria 7,3014,537
OranAlgeria 7,0564,385
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,4184,610
SkikdaAlgeria 7,7044,788
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,8794,896
TebessaAlgeria 7,8404,872
TimimounAlgeria 7,2314,494
TindoufAlgeria 6,4414,002
TouggourtAlgeria 7,7034,787
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,4947,143
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,13710,028
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1754,459
HuamboAngola 10,1826,327
LuandaAngola 9,7746,074
LuenaAngola 10,5726,570
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,9086,157
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,1745,701
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,2955,776
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,3015,779
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,2345,738
ByrdAntarctica 11,4177,094
DavisAntarctica 14,1608,799
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,1465,684
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,8477,983
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,1633,830
AzulArgentina 6,3683,957
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,5434,066
BarilocheArgentina 6,7424,189
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,1643,830
CeresArgentina 5,5813,468
ChamicalArgentina 5,5693,461
ChepesArgentina 5,6733,525
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,2674,516
ConcordiaArgentina 5,8233,619
CórdobaArgentina 5,6993,542
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,7093,548
CorrientesArgentina 5,3923,350
EsquelArgentina 6,9404,313
EzeizaArgentina 6,1883,845
FormosaArgentina 5,2733,277
General PicoArgentina 6,1883,845
GualeguaychuArgentina 5,9903,722
JuninArgentina 6,1083,796
La PlataArgentina 6,2193,864
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,6662,899
La RiojaArgentina 5,4553,390
LaboulayeArgentina 6,0213,742
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,7604,822
Las LomitasArgentina 5,0493,138
Malarg EArgentina 6,1163,801
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,7584,200
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,5444,067
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,8843,656
MendozaArgentina 5,8293,622
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,8233,619
Monte CaserosArgentina 5,7233,556
NeuquenArgentina 6,5064,043
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,2073,857
OranArgentina 4,8012,984
ParanaArgentina 5,8173,615
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 5,6753,526
PehuajoArgentina 6,2343,874
PergaminoArgentina 6,0433,755
PigeArgentina 6,4163,987
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,7433,569
PosadasArgentina 5,4663,397
PresidenciaArgentina 5,2773,279
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,8173,615
Punta IndioArgentina 6,2773,900
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,7303,560
ReconquistaArgentina 5,5543,451
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,8973,665
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,9084,914
RivadaviaArgentina 4,9393,069
RosarioArgentina 5,9343,687
SaltaArgentina 4,9703,088
San AntonioArgentina 6,7324,183
San LuisArgentina 5,8893,660
San RafaelArgentina 6,0203,741
Santa RosaArgentina 6,2763,900
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 5,3083,299
SarmientoArgentina 7,2384,498
TrelewArgentina 6,9974,348
TucumanArgentina 5,1923,227
UshuaiaArgentina 8,2655,136
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,7573,578
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 5,5523,450
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,9513,698
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,6396,611
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,9374,311
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,61710,326
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,06411,225
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,36610,792
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,50110,875
AmberleyAustralia 15,4589,606
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,0909,998
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,4179,580
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,57511,542
CairnsAustralia 16,09310,000
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,6809,744
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,22211,945
CedunaAustralia 17,15110,658
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,10210,006
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,69110,372
Cobar MoAustralia 16,0749,989
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,29110,124
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,4029,571
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,50110,875
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,37610,797
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,51410,883
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,51211,504
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8059,821
East SaleAustralia 15,7749,802
Esperance (po)Australia 17,95211,155
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,95111,155
EssendonAustralia 15,9739,926
ForrestAustralia 17,69010,993
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,5579,667
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,81111,689
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,90311,125
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,01111,192
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,5589,668
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,5699,675
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,30710,133
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,21811,321
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,6369,717
LavertonAustralia 15,9809,930
LearmonthAustralia 19,37112,038
LongreachAustralia 16,31110,136
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,31110,136
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,8269,213
Low HeadAustralia 15,6909,750
Mackay MoAustralia 15,7929,813
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,2798,873
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,84811,712
MeekatharraAustralia 18,73111,639
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9819,931
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9649,920
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,33810,153
Mount GambierAustralia 16,30810,134
Mount IsaAustralia 16,79710,438
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,9718,682
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,59510,312
Nowra RanAustralia 15,5709,675
NuriootpaAustralia 16,59610,313
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,30011,993
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,15410,660
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,45011,465
Port HedlandAustralia 18,96711,786
RichmondAustralia 15,5769,679
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6799,743
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,5339,653
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,5329,652
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,34210,777
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,34310,777
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,28410,119
TibooburraAustralia 16,47610,239
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0259,958
WaggaAustralia 15,8389,842
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,51511,505
WilliamtownAustralia 15,4939,627
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,6399,718
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,58911,551
WoomeraAustralia 16,91410,510
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,90411,126
GrazAustria 8,2015,096
InnsbruckAustria 7,8904,903
KlagenfurtAustria 8,1245,048
LinzAustria 8,0825,022
SalzburgAustria 8,0044,974
ViennaAustria 8,2405,120
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,9984,970
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,8126,719
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,0606,873
GancaAzerbaijan 10,7426,675
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,8426,737
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,7446,677
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,0464,378
LerwickUk 7,0454,378
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,8306,730
QubaAzerbaijan 10,8516,743
SakiAzerbaijan 10,7666,690
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,9946,832
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,9056,776
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,8736,756
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,8126,719
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,9866,827
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,8026,713
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,7036,651
Horta, FaialAzores 4,6082,864
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,8413,008
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,4312,753
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 883549
MuharraqBahrain 11,9527,427
ChittagongBangladesh 15,0189,332
DhakaBangladesh 14,8359,218
CharnocksBarbados 1,453903
BrestBelarus 8,6445,372
GomelBelarus 9,1035,657
GrodnoBelarus 8,6225,358
MinskBelarus 8,8365,491
MogilevBelarus 8,9875,584
VitebskBelarus 8,9455,559
BrusselsBelgium 7,3474,565
D’UccleBelgium 7,3474,565
OstendeBelgium 7,2464,502
Belize CityBelize 1,8001,118
BeninBenin 8,0715,015
BohiconBenin 8,0094,977
CotonouBenin 8,0715,015
KandiBenin 7,9664,950
NatitingouBenin 7,8314,866
ParakouBenin 7,9924,966
SaveBenin 8,0214,984
BermudaBermuda 1,579982
La PazBolivia 4,0182,497
Santa CruzBolivia 4,2382,634
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,5055,285
FrancistownBotswana 11,6567,243
MaunBotswana 11,2106,966
TshaneBotswana 11,1886,953
AimoresBrazil 5,4473,385
AlagoinhasBrazil 5,0373,130
AltamiraBrazil 3,2772,037
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,3452,079
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,5623,456
ApodiBrazil 4,6142,867
AracajuBrazil 5,0543,140
AracuaiBrazil 5,1553,203
AragarcasBrazil 4,4552,768
AraxaBrazil 5,0933,165
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,8693,026
BageBrazil 5,9433,693
BambuiBrazil 5,1873,224
BarbacenaBrazil 5,4333,376
BarbalhaBrazil 4,6042,861
BarcelosBrazil 2,4541,525
BarraBrazil 4,5912,853
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,9832,475
BarreirasBrazil 4,5492,827
BelémBrazil 3,4142,121
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,3043,296
BelterraBrazil 3,0431,891
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,3592,709
Bom JesusBrazil 5,8063,608
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,7552,955
BrasiliaBrazil 4,6832,910
BrevesBrazil 3,2752,035
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,5633,457
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,6943,538
CabroboBrazil 4,6892,914
CaceresBrazil 4,2242,625
CaetiteBrazil 4,8783,031
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,8883,037
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,7992,982
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,2593,268
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,4643,396
Campos SalesBrazil 4,4912,790
CanavieirasBrazil 5,2753,278
CaparaoBrazil 5,4853,408
CapinopolisBrazil 4,8643,022
CaratingaBrazil 5,4043,358
CaravelasBrazil 5,4233,370
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,7972,981
CarolinaBrazil 3,9662,465
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,4373,379
CataguasesBrazil 5,5103,424
CatalaoBrazil 4,9053,048
CatanduvaBrazil 5,1313,188
CaxiasBrazil 4,0882,540
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,8253,620
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,8242,998
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,4933,413
ChapecoBrazil 5,5613,456
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,8802,411
CipoBrazil 4,9483,075
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,9182,435
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,2543,265
CordeiroBrazil 5,5883,473
CorrentinaBrazil 4,6792,907
CorumbaBrazil 4,5462,825
CoximBrazil 4,5952,855
CrateusBrazil 4,3342,693
CuiabaBrazil 4,2372,633
CuritibaBrazil 5,5343,439
DiamantinaBrazil 5,1743,215
DiamantinoBrazil 4,1052,551
DouradosBrazil 4,9743,091
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,5793,467
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,9153,675
EspinosaBrazil 4,9413,070
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,9843,097
FloraniaBrazil 4,7312,940
FlorestaBrazil 4,7582,957
FlorianoBrazil 4,2592,647
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,7803,591
FormosaBrazil 4,6962,918
FortalezaBrazil 4,4162,744
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,3253,309
FrancaBrazil 5,1573,205
GaranhunsBrazil 4,9503,076
GoianiaBrazil 4,6892,914
GoiasBrazil 4,5692,839
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,3353,315
GrajauBrazil 3,9152,433
GuairaBrazil 5,1863,223
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,4152,744
GuaratingaBrazil 5,3193,305
IbiriteBrazil 5,3043,296
IguatuBrazil 4,5352,818
IlheusBrazil 5,1973,229
ImperatrizBrazil 3,8142,370
IndaialBrazil 5,6823,531
IpameriBrazil 4,8493,013
IraiBrazil 5,5443,445
IreceBrazil 4,7062,924
ItaberabaBrazil 4,9143,054
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,8841,792
ItaitubaBrazil 3,1301,945
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,1883,224
ItaperunaBrazil 5,5443,445
ItapevaBrazil 5,4083,361
ItirucuBrazil 5,0163,117
ItuacuBrazil 4,9523,078
IvinhemaBrazil 5,0183,118
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,2783,280
JacobinaBrazil 4,8032,985
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,5582,832
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,9693,088
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,9653,085
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,5053,421
LavrasBrazil 5,3583,330
LencoisBrazil 4,8443,010
LinharesBrazil 5,5063,422
LondrinaBrazil 5,2443,259
MacapaBrazil 3,0941,923
MacauBrazil 4,6802,908
MaceioBrazil 5,0753,153
MachadoBrazil 5,3463,322
ManausBrazil 2,8031,742
MarabaBrazil 3,6782,285
MaringaBrazil 5,2133,240
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,0431,891
Monte AzulBrazil 4,9563,080
Monte SantoBrazil 4,8363,005
MonteiroBrazil 4,8323,003
Montes ClarosBrazil 5,0223,121
Morada NovaBrazil 4,5242,811
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,7482,951
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,6013,480
ObidosBrazil 2,9411,828
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,9753,092
ParacatuBrazil 4,8793,032
ParanaBrazil 4,3952,731
ParanaguaBrazil 5,5793,467
ParanaibaBrazil 4,8803,032
ParintinsBrazil 2,9321,822
ParnaibaBrazil 4,0912,542
Passo FundoBrazil 5,6853,533
Patos De MinasBrazil 5,0273,124
PaulistanaBrazil 4,5142,805
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,8463,011
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,1353,191
PeixeBrazil 4,3052,675
PetrolinaBrazil 4,6622,897
PicosBrazil 4,4052,738
PiraiBrazil 5,5513,449
PirenopolisBrazil 4,6292,876
PompeuBrazil 5,1743,215
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,9713,089
Porto De MozBrazil 3,1501,957
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,5353,439
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,2452,016
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,9113,673
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,1832,599
PosseBrazil 4,6282,876
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,4532,767
RecifeBrazil 5,0293,125
RemansoBrazil 4,5552,830
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,2972,049
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,6203,492
Rio NegroBrazil 5,5773,466
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,7192,932
SalvadorBrazil 5,0973,167
Santa MariaBrazil 5,7863,596
SantaremBrazil 3,0391,889
SantosBrazil 5,5373,441
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,2723,276
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,5962,234
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,6542,892
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,7893,598
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 5,6063,484
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,4373,379
Sao LuisBrazil 3,8372,384
Sao MateusBrazil 5,4623,394
São PauloBrazil 5,4803,406
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,2393,256
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,1951,986
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,7692,964
SerrinhaBrazil 4,9553,079
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,2423,258
SobralBrazil 4,2582,646
SoureBrazil 3,3512,082
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,4882,789
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,1953,849
SurubimBrazil 4,9453,073
TaguatingaBrazil 4,4732,780
TarauacaBrazil 3,0751,911
TauaBrazil 4,4152,743
TefeBrazil 2,6421,642
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,2763,279
TeresinaBrazil 4,1482,578
TiriosBrazil 2,5471,583
TorresBrazil 5,9023,668
TracuateuaBrazil 3,5112,182
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,9623,083
TriunfoBrazil 4,7402,945
TucuruiBrazil 3,5002,175
TuriacuBrazil 3,6852,290
UaupesBrazil 2,2011,368
UbatubaBrazil 5,5603,455
UberabaBrazil 5,0553,141
VassourasBrazil 5,5433,445
VicosaBrazil 5,4443,383
VitoriaBrazil 5,5673,459
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,0763,154
Ze DocaBrazil 3,8232,376
BurgasBulgaria 9,2505,748
LomBulgaria 8,8785,517
PlevenBulgaria 8,9975,591
PlovdivBulgaria 9,0515,625
SadovoBulgaria 9,0665,634
SandanskiBulgaria 8,9555,565
SofiaBulgaria 8,9285,548
VarnaBulgaria 9,2595,754
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,4634,638
BurundiBurundi 11,2486,990
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,54010,278
SiemreapCambodia 16,32510,145
BatouriCameroon 9,3945,838
DoualaCameroon 8,9255,546
GarouaCameroon 9,1165,665
MamfeCameroon 8,8165,479
MarouaCameroon 9,1675,696
NgaoundereCameroon 9,2065,721
NkoundjaCameroon 8,9725,576
YaoundeCameroon 9,1185,666
YokoCameroon 9,1455,683
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,5773,466
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,5433,444
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9274,305
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,3782,099
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,0184,361
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,7612,337
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,7272,316
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,2091,994
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,5293,436
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,3143,302
Banff, AbCanada 5,2143,240
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,1091,932
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,8922,418
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,0003,107
Bissett, MbCanada 4,1062,551
Blue River, BcCanada 5,4923,413
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,9831,854
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,2633,892
Brandon, MbCanada 4,2242,625
Broadview, SkCanada 4,3982,733
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,3703,337
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,0183,740
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,0581,900
Burns Lake, BcCanada 5,9943,725
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,0573,764
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,1143,178
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,9803,716
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,8083,609
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,2943,290
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,4573,391
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,6282,876
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,6384,125
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,0483,758
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,2513,884
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,9982,484
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,2633,271
Chapais, QcCanada 3,3842,103
Charlo, NbCanada 3,2011,989
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,0691,907
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,0741,910
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,8303,623
Chatham, NbCanada 3,1071,930
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,0923,165
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,8772,409
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,8392,386
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,7342,942
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,4764,024
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,6753,526
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,0863,160
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,3562,086
Comox, BcCanada 5,7753,589
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,8493,635
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,0533,140
Coronation, AbCanada 5,0113,114
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,1543,203
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,6302,256
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,3202,684
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,7063,546
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,3663,956
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,5332,195
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,4683,398
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,2712,033
Dryden, OnCanada 3,8712,405
Earlton, OnCanada 3,1991,988
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,2053,234
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,2183,242
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,2153,241
Edson, AbCanada 5,3873,348
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,0193,740
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,1743,215
Estevan, SkCanada 4,3392,696
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,1903,846
Eureka, NtCanada 6,7664,205
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,6912,915
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,4083,360
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,2753,278
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 5,9813,717
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,0123,115
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0563,763
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,5293,436
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,7613,580
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,6223,494
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,9741,848
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,9681,844
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9273,062
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,6032,239
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,5362,819
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,6663,521
Golden, BcCanada 5,3083,299
Goose, NfCanada 3,8782,410
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,1111,933
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,6063,484
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,8971,800
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,2192,000
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,8434,252
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,8901,796
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,9161,812
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,7541,711
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,8792,410
Harrow, OnCanada 2,7331,699
Hay River, NtCanada 5,7533,575
Hope, BcCanada 5,5293,436
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7364,186
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,3692,715
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,8704,269
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,9273,062
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,8014,226
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,0913,164
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,5073,422
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,4722,158
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,4732,158
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,4073,360
Kenora, OnCanada 3,9392,448
Kingston, OnCanada 2,7941,736
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,1664,453
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,1753,837
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,3012,673
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,9241,817
La Ronge, SkCanada 4,8803,032
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,3912,107
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,1623,829
Langara, BcCanada 6,4363,999
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,9142,432
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 4,9643,085
London, OnCanada 2,7751,724
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,5013,419
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,8242,998
Lytton, BcCanada 5,5653,458
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,5203,430
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,0131,872
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,7862,974
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,8264,241
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,1063,794
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 4,8513,015
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,6993,541
Moncton, NbCanada 3,0231,878
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,2502,020
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,9011,803
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,8981,801
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,5622,835
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,6292,255
Morden, MbCanada 4,0702,529
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,9281,819
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,1992,610
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,6913,537
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,5172,186
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,7502,330
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4754,024
North Battleford, SkCanada 4,8713,027
North Bay, OnCanada 3,0791,913
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,9011,803
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,9001,802
Peace River, AbCanada 5,5783,466
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,5913,474
Penticton, BcCanada 5,4033,358
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,9941,860
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,8281,757
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 3,9182,435
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,7653,582
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,3132,059
Port Hardy, BcCanada 5,9723,711
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,1362,570
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,7632,960
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,7743,588
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,2713,897
Princeton, BcCanada 4,4572,769
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,3023,916
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,0371,887
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,7313,561
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,1623,208
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,0252,501
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,5172,807
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,5182,808
Resolute, NtCanada 6,3023,916
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,3713,337
Roberval, QcCanada 3,2302,007
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,9161,812
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 4,8132,991
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,9171,813
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,3333,936
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,5243,433
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,1521,959
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,7482,950
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,2342,009
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,9462,452
Scott, SkCanada 4,8783,031
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,4472,142
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,8901,796
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,8871,794
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,0364,372
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,8712,405
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,8612,399
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,3813,344
Smithers, BcCanada 6,0843,781
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,4292,131
Summerside, PeCanada 3,0751,911
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,6832,910
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,6902,914
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,1421,953
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,7633,581
Terrace, BcCanada 6,1593,827
Teslin, YtCanada 6,5694,082
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,5932,854
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,5293,436
Thompson, MbCanada 4,6052,862
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,5942,234
Timmins, OnCanada 3,3572,086
Tofino, BcCanada 5,8183,615
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,7881,733
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,7991,739
Trenton, OnCanada 2,7991,739
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,1342,569
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,1661,967
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,3453,321
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,2302,007
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,6403,505
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,1313,188
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,0503,138
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,6393,504
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,6543,513
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,7392,324
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,7971,738
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,3603,952
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,7094,169
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,9511,834
Windsor, OnCanada 2,7601,715
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,0862,539
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,5842,849
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,7521,710
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7963,601
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,4572,770
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,7273,559
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,6403,505
SalCape Verde 5,1083,174
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,8316,109
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,0546,248
AbecheChad 9,7236,042
FayaChad 9,4025,842
MoundouChad 9,4235,855
N’DjamenaChad 9,1885,710
AntofagastaChile 4,7752,967
AricaChile 4,2082,615
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,2724,519
ChicoChile 7,3464,565
ChillanChile 6,2353,874
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,2583,889
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,2143,240
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,2384,498
Curico-General FreireChile 6,0543,762
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,4532,767
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,6144,110
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,4495,251
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,4933,413
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,6844,153
ParronChile 5,9773,714
Puerto AysenChile 7,2164,484
Puerto MonttChile 6,7764,211
Punta ArenasChile 8,0605,009
QuinteroChile 5,8413,630
SantiagoChile 5,8923,661
SewellChile 5,9573,701
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,4794,026
ValdiviaChile 6,5954,098
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,5764,086
VallenarChile 5,3903,349
ValparaisoChile 5,8363,626
AltaiChina 12,2657,621
BeijingChina 13,3618,303
ChangchunChina 12,7697,935
ChangduChina 14,2538,857
ChangshaChina 14,6899,128
ChengduChina 14,4138,957
ChongqingChina 14,5649,050
DuianChina 13,7148,522
ErlianChina 12,9878,070
GanzhouChina 14,9269,275
GuangzhouChina 15,2399,469
HaikouChina 15,6229,707
HailarChina 12,2957,640
HamiChina 12,9178,027
HetanChina 13,0378,102
JiuquanChina 13,3438,292
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,6477,859
KashiChina 12,6347,851
KunmingChina 15,0259,337
LanzhouChina 13,8158,585
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,2378,847
NanchangChina 14,6129,080
NanjingChina 14,1908,818
NanningChina 15,3329,528
PingbianChina 14,3458,914
QingdaoChina 13,7178,524
QiqiharChina 12,4257,721
RuoqiangChina 13,1688,183
ShanghaiChina 14,2148,833
ShantouChina 15,1689,426
ShenyangChina 13,0398,102
TaiyuanChina 13,6538,484
TaoyuanChina 14,8809,247
TengchongChina 14,9369,281
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,6617,868
Xi’AnChina 14,0358,722
XichangChina 14,7029,136
YanjiChina 12,7617,930
YichangChina 14,4288,966
YinchuanChina 13,5678,430
YiningChina 12,4337,726
ZhengzhouChina 13,9668,678
ZhijiangChina 14,7969,194
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,1851,358
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,1091,311
AraucaColombia 1,382859
BarranquillaColombia 1,024637
Benito SalasColombia 1,8861,172
BogotáColombia 1,6711,039
Camilo DazaColombia 1,290802
El CaranoColombia 1,6331,015
Las GaviotasColombia 1,6611,032
MatecanaColombia 1,6981,055
PeralesColombia 1,7231,071
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,538956
Rafael NunezColombia 1,099683
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,347837
Simon BolivarColombia 978608
VanguardiaColombia 1,7201,069
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,6341,637
YariguiesColombia 1,411877
MoroniComoros 12,9938,074
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,7361,079
LimonCosta Rica 1,6401,019
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,7931,114
San JoseCosta Rica 1,7311,076
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,1845,086
DubrovnikCroatia 8,5125,289
SibenikCroatia 8,3115,164
SplitCroatia 8,3585,194
ZagrebCroatia 8,2675,137
CamagueyCuba 717445
CasablancaCuba 1,210752
HavanaCuba 1,209752
WillemstadCuraçao 849527
FamagustaCyprus 10,0806,264
LarnacaCyprus 10,0656,255
LimassolCyprus 10,0266,230
NicosiaCyprus 10,0256,230
BrnoCzech Republic 8,2445,123
ChebCzech Republic 7,9214,922
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3325,178
PragueCzech Republic 8,0525,004
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6186,598
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2466,367
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8346,111
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3507,053
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8026,712
CopenhagenDenmark 7,8514,879
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,0224,985
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5944,719
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,5724,705
MarstalDenmark 7,7334,806
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,8354,869
OdenseDenmark 7,7244,800
RandersDenmark 7,6904,779
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9974,970
StudsgårdDenmark 7,6234,737
TønderDenmark 7,6274,740
TylstrupDenmark 7,6784,771
TystofteDenmark 7,7814,835
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,7374,808
VestervigDenmark 7,5824,712
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,0587,493
Melville HallDominica 1,152716
AltamiraDominican Republic 5836
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 202125
AzuaDominican Republic 12377
BaniDominican Republic 172107
BarahonaDominican Republic 14590
BayaguanaDominican Republic 198123
CabreraDominican Republic 15596
ConstanzDominican Republic 9458
CotuiDominican Republic 13886
DajabonDominican Republic 3924
DuvergeDominican Republic 12578
El CercadoDominican Republic 8654
El SeyboDominican Republic 258160
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11471
Hato MayorDominican Republic 235146
HigueyDominican Republic 295184
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9056
ImbertDominican Republic 8251
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8452
JimaniDominican Republic 13886
La RomanaDominican Republic 275171
La VegaDominican Republic 9559
Las AmericasDominican Republic 212132
LuperonDominican Republic 6138
MichesDominican Republic 248154
MocaDominican Republic 8855
MoncionDominican Republic 2214
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5534
Monte PlataDominican Republic 180112
NaguaDominican Republic 16099
NeybaDominican Republic 11270
PedernalesDominican Republic 166103
PimentelDominican Republic 13684
PoloDominican Republic 15697
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8955
RestauracionDominican Republic 8351
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13584
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11270
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 247153
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 212132
SalcedoDominican Republic 10062
SamanaDominican Republic 215134
San CristobalDominican Republic 184114
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5132
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13886
San JuanDominican Republic 7748
San R. YumaDominican Republic 305190
SanchezDominican Republic 186116
SantiagoDominican Republic 6842
TamayoDominican Republic 12276
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 15395
Villa RivaDominican Republic 15697
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2918
YamasaDominican Republic 161100
YasicaDominican Republic 8251
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,6134,110
CanarEcuador 2,5861,607
GuayaquilEcuador 2,5801,603
IzobambaEcuador 2,3421,456
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,3331,450
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,7521,710
MilagroEcuador 2,5651,594
OtavaloEcuador 2,2691,410
PichilingueEcuador 2,4541,525
PortoviejoEcuador 2,4891,547
PuyoEcuador 2,4421,518
QuitoEcuador 2,3191,441
RumipambaEcuador 2,4121,499
San GabrielEcuador 2,2141,376
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,9146,161
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,1946,334
AswanEgypt 10,4896,518
AsyutEgypt 10,1876,330
BahariyaEgypt 9,9406,177
Beni SuefEgypt 10,1076,280
CairoEgypt 10,0906,270
DabaaEgypt 9,7886,082
DakhlaEgypt 10,0646,254
El ArishEgypt 10,2596,375
El TorEgypt 10,3736,446
FarafraEgypt 9,9096,158
HelwanEgypt 10,0956,273
HurguadaEgypt 10,4276,479
IsmailiaEgypt 10,1426,302
KhargaEgypt 10,2126,346
KosseirEgypt 10,5236,539
LuxorEgypt 10,4026,464
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,6686,008
MinyaEgypt 10,1176,287
Port-SaidEgypt 10,1106,283
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,4106,469
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,4506,494
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,2286,356
SalloumEgypt 9,4785,890
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5955,962
SohagEgypt 10,2706,382
St. KatrineEgypt 10,3886,455
TahrirEgypt 10,0036,216
TantaEgypt 10,0246,229
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,0751,290
IlopangoEl Salvador 1,9981,242
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,0451,271
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,0061,246
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,8335,489
AsmaraEritrea 11,4677,126
AssabEritrea 11,9437,421
MassawaEritrea 11,5047,148
TallinEstonia 8,4815,270
TartuEstonia 8,6195,356
VilsandiEstonia 8,3545,191
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,7417,296
GonderEthiopia 11,4477,113
NegeleEthiopia 11,9767,442
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,0234,986
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,7874,217
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,7424,190
Laucala BayFiji 12,7227,905
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,8147,963
NandiFiji 12,8147,963
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,4987,766
HelsinkiFinland 8,4605,257
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,4745,266
JoensuuFinland 8,6355,366
JokioinenFinland 8,3835,209
JyvskylFinland 8,4505,251
KajaaniFinland 8,4885,275
KuopioFinland 8,5335,302
KuusamoFinland 8,5005,282
LappeenrantaFinland 8,6205,357
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,2075,100
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,3035,159
OuluFinland 8,3635,197
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,3495,188
TampereFinland 8,3795,207
TurkuFinland 8,3255,173
VaasaFinland 8,2395,120
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7784,833
BiarritzFrance 6,9234,302
BordeauxFrance 6,9874,342
BrestFrance 6,7124,171
CaenFrance 7,0054,353
ChateaurouxFrance 7,1684,454
DijonFrance 7,4214,611
GourdonFrance 7,1514,444
GrenobleFrance 7,4894,654
Le MansFrance 7,0524,382
LilleFrance 7,2594,511
LyonFrance 7,4224,612
MarseilleFrance 7,4674,640
MontpellierFrance 7,3654,577
NancyFrance 7,4944,657
NantesFrance 6,9164,297
NiceFrance 7,6244,738
ParisFrance 7,2084,479
PerpignanFrance 7,2844,526
StrasbourgFrance 7,5984,722
ToulonFrance 7,5274,677
ToulouseFrance 7,1574,447
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,6231,630
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,5761,601
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,6241,631
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,7391,702
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,4361,514
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,0945,029
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,6485,996
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,6485,995
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,6675,386
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,3705,201
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,8975,529
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,7156,037
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,38910,185
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,2619,483
BitamGabon 9,1795,704
CocobeachGabon 9,0225,606
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,5365,926
LambarnGabon 9,1535,687
LastourvilleGabon 9,4175,852
LibrevilleGabon 9,0235,607
MakokouGabon 9,3805,829
MayumbaGabon 9,2985,778
MitzicGabon 9,2335,737
MkamboGabon 9,4755,888
MoandaGabon 9,5035,905
MouilaGabon 9,2785,765
Port-GentilGabon 8,9975,591
TchibanGabon 9,3155,788
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,0171,875
BanjulGambia 5,8563,639
SukhumiGeorgia 10,2266,354
TbilisiGeorgia 10,5836,577
BerlinGermany 7,9464,938
BrockenGermany 7,7734,830
CologneGermany 7,5294,679
DresdenGermany 7,9994,971
ErfurtGermany 7,8084,852
EssenGermany 7,5264,677
FichtelbergGermany 7,9554,943
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,6554,757
GeisenheimGermany 7,6074,727
GorlitzGermany 8,0815,021
HamburgGermany 7,7124,792
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7114,792
HannoverGermany 7,7024,786
HelgolandGermany 7,5694,704
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,8574,882
KarlsruheGermany 7,6494,753
KasselGermany 7,6984,784
KonstanzGermany 7,7244,799
LeipzigGermany 7,9014,910
LindenbergGermany 8,0054,974
MagdeburgGermany 7,8354,869
MunichGermany 7,9074,914
MünsterGermany 7,5674,702
NeustrelitzGermany 7,9184,920
NurembergGermany 7,8384,871
NurnbergGermany 7,8354,869
PotsdamGermany 7,9314,929
RostockGermany 7,8414,873
SchleswigGermany 7,6744,769
StuttgartGermany 7,7094,791
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,5174,671
ZugspitzeGermany 7,8614,885
AccraGhana 7,8304,866
KumasiGhana 7,6404,748
TamaleGhana 7,6244,737
GibraltarGibraltar 6,6254,117
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,1905,711
AthensGreece 9,1135,663
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1255,671
ChiosGreece 9,3025,780
CorfuGreece 8,7475,435
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,8325,488
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3355,801
IoanninaGreece 8,8185,480
KalamataGreece 9,0045,595
KerkiraGreece 8,7475,435
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1165,665
LamiaGreece 8,9775,579
LarissaGreece 8,9515,563
LemnosGreece 9,1585,691
LimnosGreece 9,1705,698
MethoniGreece 8,9855,584
MilosGreece 9,2225,731
MitiliniGreece 9,3125,787
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,3075,783
NaxosGreece 9,2865,771
PatrasGreece 8,9415,556
RhodesGreece 9,5395,927
SamosGreece 9,3915,835
Skiros IslandGreece 9,1435,682
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,2385,741
ThessalonikiGreece 8,9665,572
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,0215,606
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8865,522
AasiaatGreenland 5,6213,493
AmmassalikGreenland 5,6863,533
AputiteqGreenland 6,0223,742
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,9954,347
FrederikshbGreenland 5,0183,118
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,4263,372
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,7023,543
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,5294,057
JakobshavnGreenland 5,7013,543
JulianehbGreenland 4,9983,106
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,4843,408
Kap TobinGreenland 6,5244,054
NanortalikGreenland 4,9723,089
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,0593,143
NordGreenland 7,3204,549
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,1813,220
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,3463,943
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0343,128
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,4873,410
UpernavikGreenland 6,0053,731
UummannaqGreenland 5,8333,625
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 1,100684
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 1,101684
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,1071,309
BokeGuinea 6,1153,800
ConakryGuinea 6,2843,905
FaranahGuinea 6,5704,082
KankanGuinea 6,7104,170
KindiaGuinea 6,3473,944
KissidougouGuinea 6,6594,138
LabeGuinea 6,3673,956
MacentaGuinea 6,7504,194
MamouGuinea 6,4193,989
NzerekoreGuinea 6,9044,290
SiguiriGuinea 6,6924,158
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,0063,732
GeorgetownGuyana 2,0051,246
TimehriGuyana 2,0221,256
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 16099
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,6615,382
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,8955,528
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,7615,444
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,0135,601
Midway IslandHawaii 10,4646,502
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,7675,448
CatacamasHonduras 1,6301,013
CholutecaHonduras 1,8181,130
La CeibaHonduras 1,6961,054
La MesaHonduras 1,8141,127
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,403872
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,9241,195
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,7931,114
TelaHonduras 1,7601,093
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,3309,526
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,3319,527
BudapestHungary 8,4515,251
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,4665,261
DebrecenHungary 8,6405,369
KeszthelyHungary 8,3395,182
MiskolcHungary 8,5595,319
PecsHungary 8,4335,240
SzegedHungary 8,5665,323
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,2835,147
AkureyriIceland 6,4033,979
DalatangiIceland 6,5744,085
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,4634,016
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,3113,922
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,5274,056
ReykhólarIceland 6,2243,868
ReykjavíkIceland 6,1633,830
StykkisholmurIceland 6,1823,842
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,1943,849
AgraIndia 13,8688,618
AhmedabadIndia 13,8798,624
AkolaIndia 14,3758,933
AllahabadIndia 14,2348,845
AmritsarIndia 13,2878,256
BangaloreIndia 15,0579,356
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,6049,075
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,9469,288
BikanerIndia 13,5098,395
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,2459,473
CherrapunjiIndia 14,7169,144
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,7169,144
DaltonganjIndia 14,4909,004
DarbhangaIndia 14,3768,934
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,5899,066
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,5919,067
DumkaIndia 14,6279,089
DwarkaIndia 13,6818,502
GoaIndia 14,5729,055
GuwahatiIndia 14,6229,086
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,7499,165
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,1228,775
JagdalpurIndia 14,8379,220
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,8499,227
KotaIndia 13,9158,647
KozhikodeIndia 15,0529,353
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,2048,205
LudhianaIndia 13,4158,337
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,8559,231
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,7478,543
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,2288,842
MusulipatnamIndia 15,0379,344
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,4718,993
New DelhiIndia 13,6938,509
PambanIndia 15,4749,616
PuneIndia 14,3338,907
SagarIndia 14,2098,829
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0668,119
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,3549,541
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,3549,541
VeravalIndia 13,8908,631
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,0389,345
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,26510,729
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,80011,061
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,52411,511
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,10811,253
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,08910,619
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,56210,292
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,23010,707
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,38710,183
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,76411,039
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,85011,092
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,0789,991
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,41811,445
AbadanIran 11,5077,151
ArakIran 11,4017,085
BabolsarIran 11,4427,110
Bandar AbbasIran 12,3567,678
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,1636,937
Bandar LengehIran 12,2797,630
BirjandIran 12,1767,566
BushehrIran 11,8007,333
ChahbaharIran 12,8237,968
DezfulIran 11,4067,088
EsfahanIran 11,6467,237
IranshahrIran 12,6937,888
KermanIran 12,1977,579
KermanshahIran 11,1826,948
Khoram AbadIran 11,3257,037
MashhadIran 11,9577,430
OroomiehIran 10,8276,728
RamsarIran 11,2877,014
RashtIran 11,1846,950
SemnanIran 11,5727,191
ShahroudIran 11,6257,224
ShirazIran 11,9077,399
TabrizIran 10,8936,769
TeheranIran 11,4137,092
YazdIran 11,8837,384
ZahedanIran 12,5447,795
ZanjanIran 11,1416,923
BaghdadIraq 11,0176,846
BasraIraq 11,4577,120
BelmulletIreland 6,4123,985
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,5274,056
ClaremorrisIreland 6,4674,019
ClonesIreland 6,5914,096
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,5114,046
CorkIreland 6,4664,018
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,4654,017
DublinIreland 6,6404,126
KilkennyIreland 6,5574,075
Malin HeadIreland 6,6044,104
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,6204,114
ShannonIreland 6,4514,009
ValentiaIreland 6,3483,944
EilatIsrael 10,4276,479
HaifaIsrael 10,2776,386
JerusalemIsrael 10,3416,426
Tel AvivIsrael 10,3076,405
AlbengaItaly 7,6914,779
AlgheroItaly 7,7584,821
AmendolaItaly 8,3505,189
AnconaItaly 8,1265,049
ArezzoItaly 7,9964,969
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,4455,248
BergamoItaly 7,7904,841
BolognaItaly 7,9334,930
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,9024,910
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,4145,229
BrindisiItaly 8,5565,316
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,8474,876
CameriItaly 7,7134,793
CampobassoItaly 8,2635,135
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,8904,903
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,8894,902
Cape FrascaItaly 7,7884,839
Cape MeleItaly 7,6964,782
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3525,190
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,4005,220
CerviaItaly 8,0174,982
CiampinoItaly 8,0895,027
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8924,904
Cisa PassItaly 7,8274,864
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0244,986
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,9614,947
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,4275,236
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,5295,300
DecimomannuItaly 7,8384,870
DobbiacoItaly 7,9654,949
FalconaraItaly 8,1135,042
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,9394,933
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,3385,182
FonniItaly 7,8474,876
FrontoneItaly 8,0655,012
FrosinoneItaly 8,1515,065
GelaItaly 8,3385,181
GenoaItaly 7,7424,811
GhediItaly 7,8394,871
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,4695,263
GrazzaniseItaly 8,2285,113
GrossetoItaly 7,9474,938
GrottaglieItaly 8,5145,291
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,8404,872
GuidoniaItaly 8,0985,032
IstranaItaly 7,9754,956
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,2375,119
LatinaItaly 8,1215,047
LatronicoItaly 8,4115,227
LecceItaly 8,5825,333
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8944,905
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4745,266
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,4225,234
MilanItaly 7,7614,823
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,7164,795
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9634,948
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,2505,126
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8554,881
PadovaItaly 7,9634,948
Paganella MountainItaly 7,8854,900
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2345,117
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,2145,104
PantelleriaItaly 8,1495,064
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8524,879
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,8724,892
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,0575,006
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,2055,099
PiacenzaItaly 7,8044,850
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8774,895
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,0134,979
Ponza IslandItaly 8,1395,058
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3805,208
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0815,022
PrizziItaly 8,2535,129
RadicofaniItaly 8,0014,972
Resia PassItaly 7,8374,870
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0465,000
RivoltoItaly 8,0414,997
Rolle PassItaly 7,9404,934
RomeItaly 8,0805,021
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0615,009
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,0775,019
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6664,764
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,3645,198
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,6115,351
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,8384,870
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7794,834
Scuro MountainItaly 8,4635,259
SigonellaItaly 8,3895,213
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,5035,284
TarvisioItaly 8,0725,016
TermoliItaly 8,2805,146
TorinoItaly 7,6474,752
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,6384,746
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,1685,076
TrevicoItaly 8,3235,172
TrevisoItaly 7,9814,960
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,1015,034
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,6414,748
UdineItaly 8,0545,005
Ustica IslandItaly 8,2085,101
VeniceItaly 7,9974,969
VeronaItaly 7,8854,900
VicenzaItaly 7,9344,930
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0535,004
ViterboItaly 8,0334,992
VolterraItaly 7,9194,921
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,4484,628